Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Grudzień »
« 17 do 23-12-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:00    
30 min

WTF XTRAINING

WTF TEAM

STREFA WTF

       
08:30
45 min

BODYPUMP

Klaudia

Studio 1

45 min

PILATES

Ola

Studio 1

 
45 min

PILATES

Klaudia

Studio 1

     
09:20  
60 min

BODYPUMP

Ola

Studio 1

60 min

YOGA Flow

Agata

Studio 1

30 min

BOOTYFULL

Klaudia

Studio 1

     
09:35
60 min

HEALTHY BACK

Klaudia

Studio 1

           
10:00          
60 min

BODYPUMP

Dominika

Studio 1

 
10:30            
45 min

ZUMBA

Lila

Studio 1

11:05          
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Dominika

Studio 1

 
11:20            
45 min

TBC

Lila

Studio 1

11:40          
50 min

PILATES

Dominika

Studio 1

 
17:00
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Patrycja

Studio 1

45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Klaudia

Studio 1

45 min

TBC

Basia

Studio 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

45 min

TBC

Patrycja

Studio 1

     
15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

30 min

WTF XTRAINING

WTF TEAM

STREFA WTF

   
17:15        
45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Agata

Studio 1

   
17:30
55 min

STEP up!

Patrycja

Studio 1

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

 
30 min

WTF CARDIO

WTF TEAM

STREFA WTF

15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

   
17:50  
60 min

BODYPUMP

Klaudia

Studio 1

45 min

STEP up!

Basia

Studio 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

30 min

BOOTYFULL

Patrycja

Studio 1

     
18:00
15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

 
15 min

FFWD ABS

Krzysiek

GYM FLOOR

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Krzysiek

GYM FLOOR

30 min

WTF XTRAINING

WTF TEAM

STREFA WTF

 
45 min

RIDE

Gosia P.

Studio 2

 
45 min

RIDE

Studio 2

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
45 min

ZUMBA

Lila

Studio 1

 
18:10        
45 min

RIDE

Agata

Studio 2

   
18:15      
45 min

RIDE

Gosia P.

Studio 2

     
18:20      
30 min

BURN

Dominika

Studio 1

     
18:30
45 min

PILATES

Agata

Studio 1

 
30 min

WTF XTRAINING

WTF TEAM

STREFA WTF

 
15 min

FFWD ROLLA

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

   
30 min

WTF XTRAINING

WTF TEAM

STREFA WTF

   
18:40    
45 min

DANCE

Basia

Studio 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

       
18:50  
15 min

FFWD ABS

Krzysiek

GYM FLOOR

   
30 min

CORE/ABS ATTACK

Lila

Studio 1

   
45 min

SHAKE IT

Klaudia

Studio 1

 
19:00
15 min

FFWD ROLLA

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

55 min

RIDE

Gosia P.

Studio 2

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Krzysiek

GYM FLOOR

60 min

BODYPUMP

Dominika

Studio 1

   
45 min

PILATES

Gosia P.

Studio 1

     
15 min

FFWD ABS

Krzysiek

GYM FLOOR

 
19:15
45 min

ZUMBA

Ola Jankiewicz

Studio 1

           
19:20
45 min

RIDE

Agata

Studio 2

           
19:25        
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Lila

Studio 1

   
19:30    
45 min

TBC

Dominika

Studio 1

       
19:40  
45 min

REBOUND

Lila

Studio 1

         
19:45  
15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

         
20:00
60 min

BODYPUMP

Ola Jankiewicz

Studio 1

           
20:05      
15 min

FFWD ABS

Krzysiek

GYM FLOOR

     
90 min

HATHA YOGA

ICON TEAM

Studio 1

20:20    
15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

       
45 min

PILATES

Dominika

Studio 1

20:30  
45 min

PILATES

Lila

Studio 1

         
← →