Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Maj »
« 14 do 20-05-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:30
45 min

SHAKE IT

Klaudia

Studio 1

45 min

POWER PILATES

Agata Ż

Studio 1

45 min

ZUMBA

Lila

Studio 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

45 min

POWER PILATES

Klaudia

Studio 1

45 min

ZUMBA

Ania

Studio 1

   
09:20
60 min

HEALTHY BACK

Klaudia

Studio 1

60 min

BODYPUMP

Ola

Studio 1

60 min

TBC

Lila

Studio 1

45 min

TBC

Klaudia

Studio 1

     
09:30        
60 min

BODYPUMP

Ania

Studio 1

   
10:00          
60 min

BODYPUMP

Dominika

Studio 1

 
11:00          
55 min

RIDE

Agata

Studio 2

 
11:05          
30 min

IFC- ICON FIGHT CLUB

Dominika

Studio 1

 
11:40          
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Dominika

Studio 1

 
12:15          
45 min

POWER PILATES

Agata

Studio 1

 
17:00
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Patrycja

Studio 1

45 min

SHAKE IT

Klaudia

Studio 1

 
45 min

TBC

Patrycja

Studio 1

     
17:15    
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Basia

Studio 1

 
45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Agata

Studio 1

   
17:30
45 min

STEP up!

Patrycja

Studio 1

           
17:50  
60 min

BODYPUMP

Klaudia

Studio 1

45 min

STEP up!

Basia

Studio 1

30 min

BOOTYFULL

Patrycja

Studio 1

     
18:00        
45 min

ZUMBA

Lila

Studio 1

   
18:10        
45 min

RIDE

Agata

Studio 2

   
18:15
45 min

RIDE

Agata Ż

Studio 2

   
45 min

RIDE

Gosia P.

Studio 2

     
18:20      
45 min

BURN

Dominika

Studio 1

     
18:30
15 min

FFWD ABS

Klaudia K.

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ABS

Klaudia K.

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ABS

Klaudia K.

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ABS

Klaudia K.

gym floor

     
45 min

POWER PILATES

Agata

Studio 1

     
18:40    
45 min

DANCE

Basia

Studio 1

       
45 min

RIDE

Agata Ż

Studio 2

18:50        
30 min

IFC- ICON FIGHT CLUB

Lila

Studio 1

   
19:00  
45 min

RIDE

Gosia P.

Studio 2

         
19:05  
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Team Teach

Studio 1

         
19:10      
60 min

BODYPUMP

Dominika

Studio 1

     
19:15
15 min

FFWD MVP

Klaudia K.

gym floor

15 min

FFWD MVP

Klaudia K.

gym floor

15 min

FFWD MVP

Klaudia K.

gym floor

15 min

FFWD MVP

Klaudia K.

gym floor

     
45 min

ZUMBA

Ania

Studio 1

     
19:20
45 min

RIDE

Agata

Studio 2

           
19:25        
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Lila

Studio 1

   
19:30    
45 min

TBC

Dominika

Studio 1

       
19:40  
45 min

REBOUND

Lila

Studio 1

         
20:00
60 min

BODYPUMP

Ania

Studio 1

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Klaudia K.

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Klaudia K.

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Klaudia K.

gym floor

     
20:10      
60 min

YOGA Flow

Agata Ż

Studio 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

     
20:15
15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Klaudia K.

gym floor

           
20:20    
45 min

POWER PILATES

Dominika

Studio 1

       
20:30  
30 min

IFC- ICON FIGHT CLUB

Lila

Studio 1

         
21:00
30 min

be FLEX

Ania

Studio 1

           
← →